KINGMAN KS #2 -  SATURDAY NOVEMBER 10 - 3PM 
HIGHLIGHTED NAMES ARE IN THE AVERAGE
BAREBACKS RODEO #1 (5)     BAREBACKS RODEO #2 (5)
1 JEFF JOHNSON   1 CHANCE LIGGETT
2 DANNY WEIL   2 TANNER FINE
3 CHANCE LIGGETT   3 DANNY WEIL
4 DAKOTA PROCOPIO   4 JEFF JOHNSON
5 TANNER FINE   5 DAKOTA PROCOPIO
SADDLE BRONCS RODEO #1 (1)     SADDLE BRONCS RODEO #2 (1)
1 CHRISTIAN HOOVER   1 CHRISTIAN HOOVER
STEER WRESTLING (18)     (20)OPEN TEAM ROPING 1ST SECTION
1 HADLEY SKAGGS   1 LUKE BLANTON/TYLER GARTEN
2 BO YAUSSI   2 BRANT MAHANAY/SCOTT LACLEFF
3 WACEY DORENKAMP   3 LEVI WALTER/JAYDEN JOHNSON
4 BENJAMIN ROBINSON   4 TROY BOONE/TANNER NALL
5 ROYCE JOHNSON   5 BRETT CHRISTENSEN/CHASE BOEKHAUS
6 MAVERICK HARPER   6 COLE PEARSON/RAYLEN STUEVE
7 JUSTEN NOKES   7 DANIEL DURKES/COLE KOPPITZ
8 STETSON THOMPSON   8 TYLER HOBERT/TYLER MAHLANDT
9 RYAN SWAYZE   9 BILLY PETERS/TOBY MENTZER
10 TYLER GARTEN   10 GAGE BLAIR/JR WILLIAMS
11 SCOTT DORENKAMP    40/40 TR(10)
12 JD DRAPER   1 BRIAN PADILLA/MIKE WEIR
13 RILEY WESTHAVER   2 JOHN REED/WAIDE JEWELL
14 BRADLEY RALPH   3 JUSTIN CRIST/BRIAN CRIST
15 TYLER MURRAY   4 RANDY MORLAN/SCOTT MORLAN
16 BRANDON VOLKER   5 KASHLY SCHWEER/JON HERL
17 JAREK VANPETTEN   6 IKE McCLENDON/JUSTIN RUSSELL
18 LANCE JOHNSON   7 TIM GLEASON/BURTON JAMES
BREAKAWAY ROPING - 1ST SECT (16)   8 KERRY CASH/CLETUS AST
1 MAKAYLA MACK   9 JASON DIERKS/TC DAWSON
2 CEDAR ANDERSON   10 MIKE SHAW/SHANE GOAD
3 TAYLOR LAGASSE     (19)OPEN TEAM ROPING 2ND SECTION
4 BRANDI HOLLENBECK   1 CASEY HAYES/LINDEN STUEVE
5 CAMRON PETERSON   2 MAVERICK HARPER/BO YAUSSI
6 KARI BOONE   3 CURRY KIRCHNER/JETT HILLMAN
7 PEYTON MENTZER   4 JOE MACOUBRIE/BRANDON VASKE
8 ASHLYN MOEDER   5 JAYDON LAUBHAN/KELTON HILL
TIE DOWN ROPING - 1ST SECT (24)   6 ZANE LEFTWICH/TYLER BETTS
1 KELTON HILL   7 ANTHONY BETTS/CHASE FINNEL
2 LUKE BLANTON   8 ETHAN McDOWELL/RILEY WAKEFIELD
3 COLE WILSON   9 JAKE McCULLOUGH/TROY GASTON
4 MAVERICK HARPER   10 NICK BECKER/DAWSON McMASTER
5 RILEY WAKEFIELD     BARREL RACING (18) 
6 NICK BECKER   1 KENDYLL MILLER
7 CHEYENNE HARPER   2 BEAU PETERSON
8 JESS WOODWARD   3 TAMMY PETERSON
9 TYLER MILLIGAN   4 MEGHAN CORR
10 COY ARNOLD   5 SKYLA WHITTERS
11 KYLER McCLENDON   6 HALEY NIDA
12 DAWSON McMASTER   7 ALYSSA GABRIELSON
BREAKAWAY ROPING - 2ND SECT (16)   8 ASHLYN MOEDER
9 CASSY WOODWARD   9 JOCIE MISER
10 TEDDI WINSLOW   10 TONI SHAW
11 MELISSA COUTURE   11 ALISON FALKE
12 JOCIE MISER   12 SHAUNI LEFTWICH
13 MORGAN KESSLER   13 SHANDI SCALES - VET RELEASE
14 KENDYLL MILLER   14 RACHEL COX
15 BEAU PETERSON   15 MONTANNA PETERSEN
16 MABLE McABEE   16 ANDREA HAWKS
TIE DOWN ROPING - 2ND SECT (24)   17 KIM HARLAND
13 BO YAUSSI   18 DAKOTA ODONNELL
14 LUKE POTTER     BULL RIDING RODEO #1 (1)
15 PATRICK MARTIN   1 JR STRATFORD - MED RELEASE
16 JOE MACOUBRIE     BULL RIDING RODEO #2 (4)
17 BRYCE LOYD   1 LANE TURLEY
18 TRAVIS TETRICK   2 JR STRATFORD - MED RELEASE
19 LANE PRUETT   3 RICHARD SCHLEICHER
20 JD DRAPER   4 CONNOR ENGLEBRECHT - NTO
21 KYLE WINSLOW   5 LUKE SULLIVAN
22 KELLY WOOD   6 COLE DEVLIN
23 TYLER GARTEN      
24 PERRY DIETZ