Cherokee # 3 - 1ST PERFORMANCE - Sunday Nov 10 10:00 AM
Barebacks Steer Wrestling (13)
Tie Down Roping (14) 1  HAMMER,JOSH (WEATHERFORD,TX)
1  Lanan,Sam 2  RALPH,BRADLEY (WANN,OK)
2  Berger,Marley (Udall,Kan) 3  BOOTH,TRAVIS (HAYS ,KS)
3  Graves,Clint (Oxford,KS) 4  HAZEN,JULE (ASHLAND ,KAN)
4  PHILLIPS,LUCAS (SELDEN,KS) 5  DEVERS,CODY (PERRYTON ,TX)
5  GARTEN,TYLER (KINGMAN,KS) 6  HAWKINS,AUSTIN (SHARON SPRINGS,KS)
6  DIETZ,PERRY (ALVA,OK) 7  GARTEN,TYLER (KINGMAN,KS)
7  WAKEFIELD,RILEY (O'NEILL,NE) 8  Skaggs,Hadley (Alva,Okl)
8  MACOUBRIE,JOE (ALVA,OK) 9  MEIER,TANNER (GARDEN CITY,KS)
9  YAUSSI,BO (UDALL,KS) 10  VANPETTEN,JAREK (INGALLS,KS)
10  McMASTER,DAWSON (MADISON ,KS) 11  Burrows,Gabe (Hugoton,Ks)
11  MEIER,TREVOR (GARDEN CITY,KS) 12  Allan,Joby (Alva ,ok)
12  MEIER,TANNER (GARDEN CITY,KS) 13  WESTHAVER,RILEY (ALVA,OK)
13  WINSLOW,KYLE (ALVA,OK) OPEN TR & 40/40
14  BECKER,NICK (GARDEN CITY,KS) 1  MACOUBRIE,JOE (ALVA,OK)/Dees,Cody (ALVA,OK)
Saddle Broncs 2  WALTER,LEVI (WRAY,CO)/Huwa,Cody (Roggen,CO)
Breakaway Roping (18) 3  PETERS ,BILLY (SUBLETTE,KS)/Taton,Tyrel
1  COLEMAN,AMBER (ORCHARD,NE) 4  Clements,Spencer/Nicholson,Zach
2  Coffield,Tiesha 5  BLAIR,GAGE (ANDOVER,KS)/Day,Joe
3  Berger,Libby (Udall,ks) 6  Trimble,Jaden/Berger,Marley (Udall,Kan)
4  HAZEN,HEIDI (ASHLAND ,KAN) 7  PHILLIPS,LUCAS (SELDEN,KS)/STEPHENS,CONNOR (REXFORD,KS)
5  PHILLIPS,KORI (SELDEN,KS) 8  CHRISTENSEN,BRETT (ALVA,OK)/WAKEFIELD,RILEY (O'NEILL,NE)
6  BOONE,KARI (MUTUAL,OK) 9  MEAD,TYLER (CHEROKEE,OK)/Young,Jessie (Buffalo,OK)
7  MILLER,KENDYLL (HENNESSEY,OK) 10  PEARSON,COLE (CLEARWATER,KS)/STUEVE,RAYLEN (SEDGWICK,KS)
8  MACOUBRIE,ASHLEY (ALVA,OK) 11  GOOD,KOLTON (CHEYENNE,OK)/YAUSSI,BO (UDALL,KS)
9  McMASTER,JESSICA (MADISON ,KS) 12  BECKER,NICK (GARDEN CITY,KS)/McMASTER,DAWSON (MADISON ,KS)
10  BRUNSON,HAGEN (HUTCHINSON,KS) 13  KIRCHNER,CURRY (AMES,OK)/JANTZEN,DERRICK (AMES,OK)
11  LAGASSE,TAYLOR (CONCORDIA,KS) 14  WINSLOW,KYLE (ALVA,OK)/NALL,TANNER (ALVA,OK)
12  WANGER,MELISSA (FT SUPPLY,OK) 15  BOONE,TROY (MUTUAL,OK)/MAHLANDT,TYLER (UDALL,KS)
13  HOLLENBECK,BRANDI (ALVA,OK) 16  HOBERT,TYLER (ALVA,OK)/MENTZER,TOBY (ENSIGN,KS)
14  PETERSON,BEAU (GOODWELL,OK) 17  McCULLOUGH,JAKE (CONWAY SPRINGS,KS)/STUEVE,LINDEN (OLPE,KS)
15  WINSLOW,TEDDI (ALVA,OK) Barrel Racing (13)
16  CARSON,LINDEE (GATE,OK) 1  Ridley,Leeann (Las Animas,CO)
17  MISER,JOCIE (EMPORIA,KS) 2  HARLAND,KIM (BUFFALO,OK)
18  COUTURE,MELISSA (ALVA,OK) 3  MENTZER,PEYTON (ENSIGN,KS)
Ranch Broncs 4  MISER,JOCIE (EMPORIA,KS)
  5  PETERSON,BEAU (GOODWELL,OK)
  6  WANGER,MELISSA (FT SUPPLY,OK)
  7  NIDA,HALEY (ALVA,OK)
  8  POOLE,MEGAN (ALTA VISTA,KS)
  9  FALKE,ALISON (CLEARWATER,KS)
  10  PETERSON,TAMMY (CIMARRON,KS)
  11  WHITTERS,SKYLA (GLENCOE,OK)
  12  Berger,Libby (Udall,ks)
  13  Belcher,Mia
  Bull Riding